Back
BDC Style Club

Kitestrings

Baby Sizes 3M6M9M12M18M 24M
Height Range (inches)0-2424-2626-2828-3030-32.532.5-34
Middle Height (inches)2325272931.2533.5
Weight (lbs.)1313-1515-1818-2121-2525-29
Chest (inches)171818.5192020.5
Waist (inches)18.51919.2519.52020.5
Hip (inches)1718.518.5192020.5
Waist to Floor (inches)11.751314.51617.519
Toddler Sizes 2T3T4T
Height (inches)3436.539
Weight (lbs.)293438
Chest (inches)212223
Waist (inches)20.52121.5
Hip (inches)212223
Waist to Floor (inches)19.7521.523.25
Boys Sizes 4-10 45678 10
Height (inches)404346485154
Weight (lbs.)384449545973
Chest (inches)232425262728.5
Waist (inches)21.52222.52323.524.5
Hip (inches)232425262728.5
Waist to Floor (inches)24.2526.528.3630.2532.1233.84